Stendaler Open  
 
  ewige Bestenliste 17.07.2018 14:55 (UTC)
   
 

          Name Vorname Summe 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997
1 Hansch Torsten 70   4,0 5,0 5,5 6,5 5,0 4,5 4,5     5,0 5,0           4,5 5,0 5,0 5,5 5,0
2 Hartig Norbert 68,5   3,0 3,5 3,5 3,0 4,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,5 3,5 3,5 2,5 3,0 3,5 3,5 4,0 3,5 3,0 3,5 3,0 2,5
3 Kottke Steffen 67,5   4,5 5,0   3,5   4,5 4,5 4,5     4,5 4,0 3,5 3,5 4,5   4,0 4,0 4,0 5,5 3,5
4 Izinger Imre 63,5     3,0 4,0 3,5 3,5 3,5 3,0 3,0 2,5 2,5 3,5 2,0 3,5 3,0 3,5 3,0 4,0 2,0 3,0 3,5 4,0
5 Mäder Jürgen 61   3,5 3,5 4,0 4,5 3,5 4,0 3,5   4,0 4,0 4,0 3,0         4,0 3,5 4,0 4,0 4,0
6 Fitzke Ulrich 60   3,0 4,5 4,0 3,5 4,5 4,0 3,0 3,5 3,5 3,0 3,5 4,5 4,5 4,5 3,0 3,5          
7 Wiesemann Gerd 55,5             5,0     4,0 4,0   4,5   5,0 5,0 4,5 5,0 4,5 4,5 4,5 5,0
8 Janeke Thomas 54   2,5 4,0 3,0 3,0 3,5 4,5   3,5 3,5 3,0 3,5 3,0 2,0 4,0     4,0 3,5 3,5    
9 Hachtmann Christian 53,5   5,5 4,5 5,0 5,5 3,5 5,0 5,0 5,0 5,0 5,0               4,5      
10 Hansch Karsten 52,5   6,0 5,5 5,5 5,0 6,0 5,5 6,0     3,0 2,5 3,5 4,0                
11 Hantusch Ralf 50,5   5,0       4,5 4,0 4,0 4,0 3,5 3,0 3,5 3,5 3,5 3,5 4,0 4,5          
12 Kresse Matthias 49       5,0 4,5   4,5 4,5 4,5       5,0 3,5   4,0 4,0 5,0 4,5      
13 Zech Andreas 48,5         4,5 4,0       4,0 4,5 5,0 5,0 4,0 4,5 4,5         4,5 4,0
14 Hansch Stephan 46,5   6,0 5,0 5,5 4,5 5,0 4,5 3,5     3,0 2,5 3,5 3,5                
15 Heinze Steffen 46,5   4,0 3,5 4,5           2,5 3,0 4,0 3,0 2,0 3,0 2,5 3,5 4,0 3,5   3,5  
16 Gros Dirk 45,5   4,5 4,5 4,0 4,5 5,0 4,5 5,5 4,0 4,5 4,5                      
17 Kreitling Oliver 41   5,0 3,5 5,0 4,0 4,0 4,0   3,0 5,0 4,0 3,5                    
18 Giese Guido 39,5                     4,5       4,0 5,5 4,0 4,5 4,5 4,0 4,5 4,0
19 Freudenstein Kai 39   4,5 4,5 4,5 5,0 5,0   4,5 3,5 3,5 4,0                      
20 Woyte Udo 39   3,5 5,0 4,0           3,5 3,5 4,5 3,5 3,5 4,0 4,0            
21 Nabel Matthias 37,5   4,0 4,0             4,5 4,0 5,0 4,0 4,0 4,0 4,0            
22 Nerlich Vincent 34,5                         3,0 3,0 4,0 3,5   4,0 4,5 5,0 4,5 3,0
23 Zerfass Ottfried 32,5     3,5 5,0 4,0     4,5   3,0 3,5     4,0 5,0              
24 Schwarz Wolfgang 32     3,5 3,0 4,0 3,0 2,5 3,5   2,5 3,0 4,0 3,0                  
25 Brüggemann Frank 30     2,5 3,5 4,0 3,5 2,0 2,5   1,5 1,5   5,5 3,5                
26 Holzhüter Thomas 30   3,5 4,0 3,5                       3,0 3,0 3,5 2,5 3,5 3,5  
27 Gielke Heiko 27,5   3,0               2,0 0,5 3,0 1,5 1,0 2,5 2,0 3,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 2,0  
28 Bandlow Matthias 27   3,5 3,5             3,5 4,0 4,0 4,0   4,5              
29 Dobkowiecz Matthias 27                       2,0 3,5 4,0 4,0 3,0 4,0 3,0   3,5    
30 Jacobi Karl-Heinz 26                     4,0 4,5 4,5 4,0 4,5   4,5          
31 Schillig Sascha 26   3,5 2,5 3,0 3,5 3,5 2,5 2,5     1,0 1,0 3,0                  
32 Schönfeld Arne 25                     4,0     3,5   3,0 4,0   4,0 3,0 3,5  
33 Wege Hermann 25             3,0       4,0 3,0 3,0 4,0 4,0   4,0          
34 Zeuner Michael 25                           5,5 5,0 4,5     5,5     4,5
35 Schumacher Maik 24,5                     4,0   3,0 4,0 4,5   4,5         4,5
36 Mietzelfeldt Gerhard 22                               3,5 4,0 4,0 3,5 3,5 3,5  
37 Schatz Walter 22                     6,0 5,5 5,0 5,5                
38 Schuld Hartmut 22               4,0     3,0       3,5         3,5 4,5 3,5
39 Sube Günter 22                 3,0 3,0     3,0 2,0 4,0 3,0 4,0          
40 Schütze Norman 19                         4,5 5,0         4,5     5,0
41 Mantau Jan 18,5                         4,0 4,5 4,5 5,5            
42 Neumann Karsten 18,5                             4,0 3,0 4,0 4,0 3,5      
43 Kasubek Karsten 18                       3,0   3,0     2,5 3,5 3,5 2,5    
44 Melamed Tatjana 18                       6,0   6,5 5,5              
45 Michael Dirk 18                         4,5 4,5 5,0 4,0            
46 Schäfer Reyk 18                           4,5     5,0   4,0     4,5
47 Wiesemann Karsten 18                                 3,0 4,5 3,5 2,5 2,0 2,5
48 Eilert Marius 17,5         4,5 5,0 4,0   4,0                          
49 Heinze Alexander 17,5                     4,0 4,5 5,0 4,0                
50 Hoffmann Eberhard 17,5                                     4,5 3,5 5,0 4,5
51 Mielke Sven 17,5                 4,0 3,5           5,0   5,0        
52 Bresselschmitt Bernd 17                       2,5   3,0   2,5 3,0 3,0   3,0    
53 Brüggemann Florian 17     5,0                   3,5 3,0 3,0 2,5            
54 Kasparov Sergey 17                             5,5 6,0 5,5          
55 Adibekian Roubik 16                 5,5   5,0 5,5                    
56 Briese Danilo 16                               3,5 4,0 3,0 3,5 2,0    
57 Jacobi Robin 16                     4,0 5,0 3,0 2,5 1,5              
58 Seppelfricke Guido 16   4,0 4,5 3,5 4,0                                  
59 Brandt Joachim 15,5     4,0 4,0 3,0     4,5                            
60 Gruzman Boris 15,5                               5,5 4,5 5,5        
61 König Sebastian 15,5     3,5 4,0   3,0 3,0 2,0                            
62 Niemann Fritz 15,5   3,0 2,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 2,5 0,0                            
63 Wagner Christian 15,5                               5,0     5,5 5,0    
64 Ahlers Eric 15                           3,0           4,0 4,0 4,0
65 Schlanke Ulf 15                                       4,5 5,0 5,5
66 Teichert Kevin 15   3,5   3,5 4,5     3,5                            
67 von Bassewitz Ingo 15       3,0 2,5       2,5   4,0 3,0                    
68 Müller Michael 14,5                                       4,5 5,0 5,0
69 Warmt Marcel 14,5                             3,0 2,5 3,0 4,0 2,0      
70 Windelband Jens 14,5         6,0                     4,0 4,5          
71 Kamin Dieter 14                           2,5 3,5 3,5 4,5          
72 Tausch Dirk 14                               3,0 2,0 3,0 2,0 2,0 2,0  
73 Ahlers Volkmar 13,5                                       4,5 4,5 4,5
74 Schalk Martin 13,5                         4,5 4,5   4,5            
75 Telge Andreas 13,5                                   3,0 3,0 2,5 2,5 2,5
76 Wiesemann Frank 13,5                         3,0           4,0   3,5 3,0
77 Neumann Pierre 13                               3,5 3,5 3,5 2,5      
78 Telge Wolfgang 13                               2,0 3,0 2,5     3,0 2,5
79 Kreibe Dennis 12,5                                   2,5 3,0 2,5 3,0 1,5
80 Scheike Carsten 12,5   3,5 3,0               3,0       3,0              
81 Scherf Robert 12,5                       4,0   3,0   3,0 2,5          
82 Kulinna Henning 12     5,0                                   3,5 3,5
83 Laubsch Bernd 12                   7,0   5,0                    
84 Rump Bernd 12                               2,5 3,5 3,0 3,0      
85 Welz Uwe 12   3,5       4,0     4,5                          
86 Dambrauskas Virginij 11,5                                 5,5 6,0        
87 Richter Michael 11,5                                 6,0     5,5    
88 Ahrendt Lutz 11                       2,5     2,5 3,5   2,5        
89 Bartsch Rainer 11             3,5   3,5   4,0                      
90 Bergmann Frank 11                                 2,0 2,5 3,0 3,5    
91 Devyatov Richard 11     3,0 2,5 3,0 1,5 1,0                              
92 Eickhoff Hermann 11                       3,5 3,0   4,5              
93 Kunth Andreas 11                         3,5   3,5 4,0            
94 Schmechtig Hans-Christian 11       3,0                         3,5 4,5        
95 Alekseev Vadim 10,5                               5,5 5,0          
96 Bara Andre 10,5                               3,0 3,5   4,0      
97 Berebora Ferenc 10,5                                 4,5 6,0        
98 Bundrock Thomas 10,5                               5,0         5,5  
99 Laqua Uwe 10,5                             2,5   3,5 4,5        
100 Lenhardt Manfred 10,5                 5,5   5,0                      
101 Loßin Charlotte 10,5   4,0   2,0 2,5 2,0                                
102 Menk Rolf 10,5                                       4,5   6,0
103 Schaumann Juliane 10,5                     3,0   3,5 4,0                
104 Hofmann Florian 10     1,5 3,0 3,0 2,0 0,5                              
105 Kalusche Andreas 10                       4,0   3,0 3,0              
106 Kegel Matthias 10                               3,0   4,0   3,0    
107 Rickmann David 10                       3,0 2,5 1,5     3,0          
108 Rohrschneider Sina 10                     1,5 1,0 3,5 4,0                
109 Soisson Michael 10                     2,5 1,5 3,0 3,0                
110 Willberg Frank 10                 3,0     3,0       4,0            
111 Zimmer Rainer 10   2,0 1,5 2,0 2,0 2,5                                
112 Beltz Franziska 9,5                         4,5 5,0                
113 Briese Annika 9,5                   3,0 2,0 1,0 1,5 2,0                
114 Duchrow Oliver 9,5                           5,0         4,5      
115 Kliewe Hans-Jürgen 9,5                         4,0     5,5            
116 Main Thomas 9,5             3,5             6,0                
117 Schwenke Vincent 9,5                         3,0     3,0 3,5          
118 Wallstabe Antje 9,5                         3,0 3,0 3,5              
119 Wanzek Daniel 9,5                                     6,0     3,5
120 Andre Gordon 9                         4,0 5,0                
121 Günther Christian 9                         4,5 4,5                
122 Biemann Helge 8,5                             4,0 4,5            
123 Essmann Julian 8,5           4,5   4,0                            
124 Finke Stephan 8,5                         4,0         4,5        
125 Heitmann Jannick 8,5                   2,5   2,5   3,5                
126 Kalkofen Siegfried 8,5                                       4,5 4,0  
127 Klaus Andreas 8,5                               4,0       4,5    
128 Schwenke Markus 8,5                               4,0 4,5          
129 Symmanek Mark 8,5   3,0 2,5 3,0                                    
130 Telge Robert 8,5                                       3,0 3,5 2,0
131 Edler Hans 8                     1,5 2,5 4,0                  
132 Ehrt Tobias 8                           4,0 2,0   2,0          
133 Horst Christian 8                                       2,5 3,5 2,0
134 Kunth Tobias 8                         2,5 2,5 3,0              
135 Nieber Alexander 8                       3,5 2,5 2,0                
136 Vinzelberg Florian 8                           2,5 3,5 2,0            
137 Gose Karsten 7,5                         2,5 5,0                
138 Hielscher Ursula 7,5         3,5 4,0                                
139 Hinz Alexander 7,5                     2,5 1,5 3,5                  
140 Klingemann Nico 7,5         1,5 6,0                                
141 Loßin Kathleen 7,5   3,5   4,0                                    
142 Nidzwetzki Nadja 7,5   2,0 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,0                                
143 Piehl Matthias 7,5                       2,5     2,0 2,0 1,0          
144 Rystau Thomas 7,5                                       2,5 2,0 3,0
145 Schlegel Kai-Friedrich 7,5           4,0 2,5 1,0                            
146 Winnig Marcel 7,5                               2,5     2,5 2,5    
147 Ambras Dirk 7                                     4,0     3,0
148 Bartzen Harald 7                                       3,5 3,5  
149 Borchers Klaus-Peter 7       2,5 2,0 2,5                                
150 Gladilow Michael 7                               4,0         3,0  
151 Nguyen Lam Van 7                               4,0       3,0    
152 Pannier Thomas 7                                       3,0 4,0  
153 Schur Oliver 7                                       2,0 3,0 2,0
154 Schwieger Thomas 7                                         3,5 3,5
155 Suliga Eckard 7                             3,0     4,0        
156 Wesche Thomas 7       4,5                   2,5                
157 Wiebke Elfriede 7                           4,0   1,0   2,0        
158 Bednarz Florian 6,5                       4,5   2,0                
159 Friedrich Kai 6,5                           3,0   3,5            
160 Hardt Justin 6,5           6,5                                
161 Hauschild Andrea 6,5                               3,5 3,0          
162 Inkiov Ventzislav 6,5                             6,5              
163 Kaczmarek Felix 6,5                         4,0 2,5                
164 Modes Werner 6,5     3,0 3,5                                    
165 Stengel Hans-Joachim 6,5                             3,5   3,0          
166 Wichmann Cliff 6,5                         6,5                  
167 Arnold Thomas 6   2,0 2,5 1,5                                    
168 Hoffmann Armin 6                                         2,5 3,5
169 Kliemann Maik 6                             3,0 3,0            
170 Krneta Slavko 6                   4,0       2,0                
171 Mech Volker 6                                 2,5 3,5        
172 Mertens Lothar 6                                         3,0 3,0
173 Müller Alexander 6                           6,0                
174 Niemann Hannah 6       1,0 2,0 3,0                                
175 Ovsejevitsch Sergej 6                         6,0                  
176 Rafayevych Vilen 6                       3,5   2,5                
177 Raub Andreas 6                         6,0                  
178 Raub Jerome 6                       2,5 3,5                  
179 Schoder Michael 6     2,5 3,5                                    
180 Berndt Andrea 5,5             2,5 3,0                            
181 Degtiarev Evgeny 5,5                         5,5                  
182 Fleischer Andy 5,5                                 5,5          
183 Hofrichter Jens 5,5                                     5,5      
184 Kaworski Heiko 5,5                                   3,0   2,5    
185 Linde Peter 5,5           2,5 3,0                              
186 Münzberg Stephan 5,5                             2,5 3,0            
187 Poley Vladimir 5,5                                 5,5          
188 Schlegel Reinhold 5,5           5,5                                
189 Schuster Martin 5,5                           5,5                
190 Schüttig Rüdiger 5,5                                       5,5    
191 Sielaff Michael 5,5             5,5                              
192 Stolz Mike 5,5                                       5,5    
193 Arnold Johannes 5                                           5,0
194 Costello Colin 5                   5,0                        
195 Czech Ludwig 5                                           5,0
196 Darius Harald 5                                       5,0    
197 Falke Janis 5           3,0   2,0                            
198 Felser Martin 5                                 5,0          
199 Holtz Anja 5                           5,0                
200 Kleeschätzky Ralf 5                                       5,0    
201 Krege Sandra 5                             5,0              
202 Lorente Manuel 5                           3,0 2,0              
203 Nebeling Jörn 5       3,0 2,0                                  
204 Porth Hartmut 5                                     5,0      
205 Rafayevych Vitaly 5                           5,0                
206 Richter Maik 5                               5,0            
207 Rozenstein Jan 5                                 2,0 3,0        
208 Schellmann Frank 5                           5,0                
209 Stark Ingo 5                                       5,0    
210 Strehlow Alexander 5                           2,0 2,0 1,0            
211 Stutz Reno 5                               5,0            
212 Wang Zhangxian 5                       5,0                    
213 Beinhoff Peter 4,5                                       4,5    
214 Engelmann Stefan 4,5                                     2,0 2,5   0,0
215 Gens Frank 4,5                               4,5            
216 Großmann Herbert 4,5                           4,5                
217 Hentzgen Thomas 4,5                               4,5            
218 Hohlbein Michael 4,5                     4,5                      
219 Lieder Konrad 4,5                           4,5                
220 Maedel Katja 4,5                           4,5                
221 Pflug Tanja 4,5                           4,5                
222 Przybylski Helmut 4,5                           4,5                
223 Rodenstein Matthias 4,5                                         4,5  
224 Schmidt Jörg 4,5                           4,5                
225 Schönrock Rüdiger 4,5             4,5                              
226 Schuch Michael 4,5                                   4,5        
227 Seiling Heiko 4,5                         2,0 2,5                
228 Takacz Ferenc 4,5                                   4,5        
229 Wilde Fabian 4,5   4,5                                        
230 Wippermann Till 4,5                                           4,5
231 Wohlrabe Jörg 4,5                             4,5              
232 Zanga Enrico 4,5                                     4,5      
233 Braussemann Ingo 4                                           4,0
234 Dimitrijeski Boris 4                                       4,0    
235 Dreke Frank 4                                           4,0
236 Emami-Eghdam Kaweh 4                                   4,0        
237 Engelmann Jacob 4                           4,0                
238 Essegern Uwe 4                         4,0                  
239 Fahrholz Frank 4                                       4,0    
240 Franke Roland 4                           4,0                
241 Hampe Tobias 4                           1,0 1,0 2,0            
242 Hansch Bianca 4             1,5 2,5                            
243 Harndt Jan-Michael 4             4,0                              
244 Hering Sven 4                           4,0                
245 Hettstedt Jörg 4                           4,0                
246 Illgen Alexander 4                               4,0            
247 Imme Thorben 4           4,0                                
248 Jäger Dominik 4                         4,0                  
249 Konczak Carsten 4             4,0                              
250 Kottwitz Daniel 4                                   4,0        
251 Krannich Thomas 4                           4,0                
252 Kuprat Thomas 4                                           4,0
253 Lachmann Daniel 4                   4,0                        
254 Lang Ulf 4                                   4,0        
255 Marnyuk Serhiy 4         4,0                                  
256 Naumann Thomas 4   4,0                                        
257 Neldner Uta 4                       4,0                    
258 Rathai Michael 4                               1,5   2,5        
259 Reckner Jens 4                         2,0   2,0              
260 Richter Tobias 4                           4,0                
261 Rosenhöfer Thomas 4                                         4,0  
262 Schinke Andreas 4                               4,0            
263 Schumacher Britta 4                                           4,0
264 Strache Michael 4                         4,0                  
265 Thiele Jan 4                                   4,0        
266 Weber Willi 4   2,0 2,0                                      
267 Windjäger Gerd 4                 4,0                          
268 Andersen Jens Knud 3,5                               3,5            
269 Baldauf Karsten 3,5   3,5                                        
270 Brückner Michael 3,5             3,5                              
271 Brüggemann Dennis 3,5                                         1,5 2,0
272 Dannies Kai 3,5                                 2,5       1,0  
273 Geue Niklas 3,5           3,5                                
274 Hartung Thomas 3,5                           3,5                
275 Heitmann Timo 3,5                           3,5                
276 Hille Wolfram 3,5                           3,5                
277 Hoffmann Philipp 3,5                   3,5                        
278 Igonin Pavel 3,5                           3,5                
279 Kasper Mike 3,5                                           3,5
280 Klatt Jan 3,5                                           3,5
281 Klaus Dietmar 3,5                                       3,5    
282 König Marco 3,5                           3,5                
283 Kopischke Maik 3,5                         3,5                  
284 Lentze Peter 3,5                                   3,5        
285 Lothal Günter 3,5                           3,5                
286 Matthey Harald 3,5                           3,5                
287 Noack Thomas 3,5             3,5                              
288 Pumpa Jörg 3,5                                       3,5    
289 Reichel Matti 3,5                             3,5              
290 Scepanik Hans-Jürgen 3,5                                           3,5
291 Schmuck Katrin 3,5                                     3,5      
292 Schröder Daniel 3,5                                     3,5      
293 Schwarz Ronald 3,5                                       3,5    
294 Springer Guido 3,5                 3,5                          
295 Strate Gerda 3,5                               3,5            
296 Bartholdy Marius 3                         3,0                  
297 Baumgardt Laurin 3                               3,0            
298 Böhme Sebastian 3                           3,0                
299 Buch Rene 3                                   3,0        
300 Campe Herbert 3                                           3,0
301 Dittmer Klaus 3                                   3,0        
302 Grigoleit Steven 3                               3,0            
303 Güssow Pascal 3             3,0                              
304 Herbst Georg 3   3,0                                        
305 Knappe Stefan 3         3,0                                  
306 Koehler Hans-Christian 3                                     3,0      
307 Kunze Jörg 3                               3,0            
308 Lange Rene 3                           3,0                
309 Michaelis Bernd 3                             3,0              
310 Schlag Daniel 3                                 3,0          
311 Schnapke Ralf 3                         3,0                  
312 Schomberg Christoph 3                                           3,0
313 Schröder Hans-Jörg 3                                         3,0  
314 Ungar Benedict 3             3,0                              
315 Wolter Jens 3                                     3,0      
316 Zhang Min 3           3,0                                
317 Auge Hendrik 2,5                               2,5            
318 Bernt Marcus 2,5                                 2,5          
319 Duda Conrad 2,5                                 2,5          
320 Gädeken Arne 2,5   2,5                                        
321 Glaschak Joachim 2,5   2,5                                        
322 Gottschalk Nico 2,5                     2,5                      
323 Hegewald Heiko 2,5                                     2,5      
324 Ibe Grigorij 2,5                                 2,5          
325 Jäschke Klaus-Dieter 2,5                     2,5                      
326 Kaduskiewicz Martin 2,5                 2,5                          
327 Kluth Sabrina 2,5                           2,5                
328 Knop Richard 2,5                                   2,5        
329 Kostyuchenko Dmitry 2,5           2,5                                
330 Krautschick Clemens 2,5                               2,5            
331 Lössing Thorsten 2,5                 2,5                          
332 Luksch Michael 2,5                             2,5   0,0          
333 Meister Jakob 2,5           2,5                                
334 Müller Klaus 2,5                                   1,5 1,0      
335 Oberland Stefan 2,5                           2,5                
336 Rodriguez Roberto 2,5                               2,5            
337 Schmidt Frederic 2,5           2,5                                
338 Schmidtgall Boris 2,5                                     2,5      
339 Schmidtke Rene 2,5                           2,5                
340 Schulze Gerd 2,5                                       2,5    
341 Segelken Peter 2,5             2,5                              
342 Szymanski Andreas 2,5     2,5                                      
343 von Harder Stephan 2,5                                     2,5      
344 Windelband Rolf 2,5         2,5                                  
345 Bethge Jürgen 2                         2,0                  
346 Burkhardt Andreas 2                                           2,0
347 Daus Christian 2                         2,0                  
348 Fischer Anastasia 2                                   2,0        
349 Frank Rita 2                           2,0                
350 Heine Marianne 2                                 2,0          
351 Hoffmann Sören 2                               2,0            
352 Hofmann Andreas 2                                   2,0        
353 Hubbe Sophie 2                                 2,0          
354 Krutzfeld Georg 2                           2,0                
355 Kulinna Alfred 2                                           2,0
356 Kunze Florian 2                         2,0                  
357 Leonhardt Marc 2                                       0,0 2,0  
358 Löhrmann Steffen 2                                     2,0      
359 Ludwig Stefan 2                                   2,0        
360 Nobilis Nico 2                             2,0              
361 Schlegel Baldur 2           2,0                                
362 Schmidt Andreas 2                                   2,0        
363 Schnapke Alrik 2                         2,0                  
364 Siegel Benjamin 2                               2,0            
365 Walkiewicz